Instinct Season 1 Episode 4

Watch Instinct Season 1 Episode 4 Online: I Heart New York

Instinct S01E04

Creator: Michael Rauch
Stars: John Mainieri, Michael B. Silver, Alan Cumming
Genres: Drama, Thriller
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 18 March 2018
Also Known As: Dr. Death
Runtime: 60 min
A former CIA operative (Cumming), who has since built a “normal” life as a gifted professor and writer, is pulled back into his old life when the NYPD needs his help to stop a serial killer on the loose.

Watch Instinct Season 1 Episode 4 Online